Ben's Showresults

Date Show Class Judge Result  
12.07.2016 Specialty Show Club ELSA Bad Sooden-Allendorf (D)Veteran Vanessa Moyano (E) Place 1 Vet.CAC VDH
Vet.CAC Club ELSA
11.07.2016 Club Show Club ELSA Bad Sooden-Allendorf (D) Veteran Snezka Kuralt (SLO) Place 1 Vet.CAC VDH
Vet.CAC Club ELSA
29.08.2010 Specialty Show Club ELSA Geithain (D) Champion Kostadin Sharkov (BG) EXC 1 CAC VDH
CAC Club
28.08.2010 Specialty Show Club ELSA Geithain (D) Champion P. Poduschka-Aigner (A) EXC 1 CAC VDH
CAC Club
13.06.2010 CACIB Erfurt (D) Champion Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen (FIN) EXC 1 CAC VDH
CAC Club
12.06.2010 National Show Erfurt (D) Champion Erwin Deutscher (A) EXC 1 CAC VDH
CAC Club
16.01.2010 CACIB Nürnberg (D) Champion Gitte Finnich Pedersen (DK) EXC 4  
07.12.2009 CACIB Wels (A) Honour Petr Rehanek (CZ) EXC 1 CACA
06.12.2009 CACIB Wels (A) Honour Elzbieta Chwalibog (PL) EXC 1 CACA
11.10.2009 RR World Speciality Show Bratislava Champion Timoty Finney (IRL) EXC  
10.10.2009 Clubshow SKCHR Bratislava (SK) Champion Zimmermann (A) EXC  
09.10.2009 Worlddogshow Bratislava (SK) Champion Hans Müller (CH) EXC  
06.09.2009 Clubshow CKRR Orlik (CZ) Champion Walter Schicker (D) EXC 4  
05.09.2009 Special Show CKRR (CZ) Champion Gisa Schicker (D) EXC 3  
30.08.2009 Special Show Club ELSA Geithain (D) Champion Erwin Deutscher (A) EXC 1 CAC VDH
CAC Club
29.08.2009 Special Show Club ELSA Geithain (D) Champion P. Poduschka-Aigner (A) EXC 1 CAC VDH
CAC Club
26.07.2009 Club Show ELSA Bad Wildungen (D) Champion Wera Hübenthal (N) EXC 2 Res.CAC VDH
Res.CAC Club
25.07.2009 Special Show ELSA Bad Wildungen (D) Champion Rodi Hübenthal (N) EXC 1 CAC VDH
CAC Club
11.07.2009 Special Show Neresheim (D) Champion Erwin Deutscher (A) EXC 3  
03.05.2009 European Winner Show Dortmund (D) Champion Jochen H. Eberhard (D) EXC 3  
14.03.2009 CACIB Offenburg (D) Champion Martin Klopsch (D) EXC 1 CAC VDH, Res.CACIB
Res.CAC Club
07.12.2008 CACIB Wels (A) Champion Marie-Luise Doppelreiter (A) EXC 3  
06.12.2008 CACIB Wels (A) Champion Marija Kavcic (SLO) EXC 1 CACA, CACIB, BOB, BOG
08.11.2008 CACIB Vrtojba (SLO) Champion Jose Homem De Melo (Portugal) EXC 2 Res.CAC
12.10.2008 1. Club Show KRG Slowenien Umag (SLO) Champion Hans Müller (CH) EXC 3  
11.10.2008 Club Show Zagreb Porec (HR) Champion Orit Nevo (ISR) EXC  
31.08.2008 Memorial Leo Ertl Kemmelbach (A) Champion Joan Boyd (IRL) EXC 1 CACA, BOB, BISS
30.08.2008 Special Show RRCÖ Kemmelbach (A) Champion Gael Morison (SA) EXC 1 CACA, BOB, BISS
02.08.2008 SZS DZRR Donaueschingen (D) Champion Susan Cameron Codognotto (AUS) EXC 3  
22.06.2008 CACIB Rijeka Crnojevica (MNE) Champion Nikola Pejovic (MNE) EXC 1 CAC
21.06.2008 CACIB Cetinje (MNE) Champion Sanja Vreteničić (MNE) EXC 1 CAC, CACIB
15.06.2008 CACIB Šabac (SRB) Champion Siniša Rančić (SRB) EXC 1 CAC, Res.CACIB
25.05.2008 CACIB Subotica (SRB) Champion Ralić Milić (SRB) EXC 1 CAC, Res.CACIB
04.05.2008 CACIB Zadar (HR) Champion Zlatko Kraljić (HR) EXC 1 CAC, CACIB
03.05.2008 CACIB Klagenfurt (A) Champion Brigitte Bregenzer (A) EXC 3  
27.04.2008 CACIB Miskolc (HU) Champion Borsfai Csaba (HU) EXC 3  
26.04.2008 CACIB Miskolc (HU) Champion Erdösna Balogh Zsuzsana (HU) EXC 3  
20.04.2008 CACIB Celje (SLO) Champion Sigrid Jarmer (A) EXC 1 CAC, CACIB
19.04.2008 CACIB Celje (SLO) Champion Marion Spavin (GB) EXC 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, BIS III
12.04.2008 CACIB Wieselburg (A) Open Class Elisabeth Hammerschmid (A) EXC 3  
02.03.2008 CACIB Zagreb Champion Marijan Čižmešija (HR) EXC 1 CAC, Res.CACIB
01.03.2008 CACIB Zagreb Champion Viera Staviarska (SK) EXC 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB
13.01.2008 CACIB Tromostovje (SLO) Open Class Horst Kliebenstein (DE) EXC 3  
12.01.2008 CACIB Ljubljana (SLO) Open Class Zvi Kupferberg (Israel) EXC 2 Res.CAC
25.11.2007 CACIB Zagreb (HR) Open Class Velimir Valjo (HR) EXC 1 CAC, Res.CACIB
24.11.2007 CACIB Zagreb (HR) Open Class Nenad Jagodić (HR) EXC 1 CAC, CACIB
10.11.2007 CACIB Vrtojba (SLO) Open Class Massimiliano Manucci (I) EXC 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB
21.10.2007 CACIB Split Open Class Miodrag Vreteni(CG) EXC 2 Res.CAC
14.10.2007 CAC Maribor (SLO) Champion Blaž Kovačič (SLO) EXC 1 CAC, BOB, BOG
07.10.2007 CACIB Osijek Open Class Zselt Lokodi (RO) EXC 2 Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
23.09.2007 CACIB Varaždin(HR) Open Class Ivan Colarič (HR) EXC 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG 3
22.09.2007 CACIB Lendava (SLO) Open Class Erwin Deutscher (A) EXC 2 Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
16.09.2007 3. klupska izložba RRC Zagreb Open Class Julie M. Bates (ENG) EXC 1 CAC, BOB, BISS
19.05.2007 CAC Samobor (HR) Intermediate Vladimir Kovačević (BIH) EXC 1 CAC
13.05.2007 CAC Slavonski Brod (HR) Intermediate Igor Selimović (HR) EXC 1 CAC
29.04.2007 CACIB Zadar (HR) Intermediate Radovan Mazalica (BIH) EXC 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB
28.04.2007 CACIB Zadar (HR) Intermediate Ante Bilać (HR) EXC 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB
25.03.2007 CAC BiH Banja Luka Open Class Miodrag Vreteničić (CG) EXC 1 CAC, BOB
24.03.2007 CAC BiH Prijedor Open Class Nenad Jagodić (HR) EXC 1 CAC
24.03.2007 CAC BiH Novi Grad Open Class Nenad Jagodić (HR) EXC 1 CAC
10.03.2007 CACIB Graz (A) Intermediate Elisabeth Hammerschmid (A) EXC 2 Res.CACA
04.03.2007 CACIB Zagreb (HR) Intermediate Ante Udovičić (HR) EXC 2 Res.CAC
03.03.2007 CACIB Zagreb (HR) Intermediate Ivana Bakal (HR) EXC 1 CAC
02.12.2006 CACIB Wels (A) Intermediate Claudio de Giuliani (I) EXC 2 Res.CACA
26.11.2006 CACIB Zagreb (HR) Intermediate Dorota Witkowska (PL) EXC 3  
25.11.2006 CACIB Zagreb (HR) Intermediate Željka Halper Dražić (HR) EXC 2 Res.CAC
10.11.2006 World Dog Show Poznan (PL) Junior Class Tibor Havelka (SK) EXC  
22.10.2006 CACIB Split (HR) Junior Class Dubravka Reicher (HR) EXC 1 BOB, Junior Winner
09.09.2006 Clubsiegerschau RRCÖ Junior Class Alice Christensen (DK) EXC 4  
02.07.2006 CAC HR Donji Miholjac Junior Class Igor Selimović (HR) EXC 1 BOB, Junior Winner
04.06.2006 2. klupska izložba RRC Zagreb Junior Class Brigitte Bregenzer (A) EXC 1 Junior Club Winner
21.05.2006 CACIB Varaždin (HR) Junior Class Nebojša Švraka (BIH) EXC 2  
20.05.2006 CAC Novi Marof (HR) Junior Class Marijan Čižmešija (HR) EXC 1 Junior Winner